- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
334 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt1/18 18$339,900 $339,9007512 COURTNEY PL, Landover, MD 20785
MLS# MDPG2196078
Listed by Gallery Collective

4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt1/40 40$525,000 $525,0009602 STUART LN, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2193176
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

3 Beds4 Baths2,324 SqFt1/31 31$419,000 $419,0008831 HARDESTY DR, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2187726
Listed by Gallery Collective

3 Beds3 Baths3,317 SqFt1/35 35$659,000 $667,000 1.2%12706 BROUGHTON BLF, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2191024
Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

2,720 SqFt$492,500 $500,000 1.5%1515 17TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2242408
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

4 Beds4 Baths1,852 SqFt1/27 27$539,900 $539,99013338 BURLEIGH ST, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2182274
Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

6 Beds4 Baths3,775 SqFt1/35 35$635,583 $619,900 2.5%1012 NORTHAMPTON DR, La Plata, MD 20646
MLS# MDCH2051126
Listed by RE/MAX One

2 Beds1 Bath851 SqFt1/22 22$255,000 $255,000-6029 MARTIN L KING JR CT, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG2180922
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

1 Bath486 SqFt1/10 10$225,000 $239,900 6.2%845 19TH ST NE #UNIT 6, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2210206
Listed by McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt1/34 34$410,000 $410,0006123 DAVIS BLVD, Suitland, MD 20746
MLS# MDPG2166594
Listed by Gallery Collective

4 Beds4 Baths3,674 SqFt1/49 49$585,000 $564,999 3.5%10738 SOURWOOD AVE, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH2047332
Listed by Gallery Collective

2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt1/27 27$920,000 $929,999 1.1%1622 19TH ST NW #2, Washington, DC 20009
MLS# DCDC2205180
Listed by Gallery Collective

5 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt1/63 63$488,000 $488,0002108 REDWOOD TER, Temple Hills, MD 20748
MLS# MDPG2164616
Listed by Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

4 Beds4 Baths4,642 SqFt1/35 35$555,000 $554,99912914 JERVIS ST, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2156032
Listed by Gallery Collective

2 Beds3 Baths1,218 SqFt1/39 39$849,999 $849,9901515 15TH ST NW #424, Washington, DC 20005
MLS# DCDC2201092
Listed by Gallery Collective

3 Beds4 Baths2,112 SqFt1/69 69$1,120,000 $1,197,500 6.5%507 G ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2185896
Listed by Hestia Realtors

4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt1/54 54$470,000 $470,00011519 CHARLOTTE BRONTE LN, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2039932
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt1/37 37$425,000 $415,000 2.4%3314 KITCHEN CT, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH2041162
Listed by Ikon Realty

2,888 SqFt1/37 37$642,000 $645,233 0.5%2331 GREEN ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2163674
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

1 Bed2 Baths2,000 SqFt1/52 52$325,000 $324,9992139 VITTORIA CT #35, Bowie, MD 20721
MLS# MDPG2134216
Listed by Gallery Collective

2 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt3D$300,000 $309,000 2.9%13800 KING FREDERICK WAY #146, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2142980
Listed by Gallery Collective

1 Acres1/23 23$52,000 $59,999 13.3%13107 CHERRY TREE CROSSING RD, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2119076
Listed by Gallery Collective

2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt1/21 21$440,000 $449,900 2.2%1144 16TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2162548
Listed by Redfin Corp

1 Bed1 Bath527 SqFt1/12 12$325,000 $325,0002305 NICHOLSON SE #201, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2164104
Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 14